ChartRaven
CHART
RAVEN

Market Movers

US Market · as of Oct 12, 2026, 5:57 AM

Symbol Name Last Change Chg % Volume
ZVZZT20.04+7.84+64.26%121,172
MOBQMobiquity Technologies, Inc.0.81+0.29+55.77%139,700
ZYBTZhengye Biotechnology Holding Limited1.73+0.58+50.45%29,722,200
VEEAVeea Inc.5.68+1.85+48.27%83,328,800
NXGLNexGel, Inc Common Stock0.20+0.05+34.00%473,016
OFALOFA Group0.54+0.14+33.47%322,511,400
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp1.39+0.35+33.34%15,785,000
FLZHFlash Sports & Media Holdings, Inc.0.08+0.02+29.51%269,100
RFAIRRF Acquisition Corp II Right0.19+0.04+28.38%33,247
ZIVOZivo Bioscience, Inc.5.30+1.11+26.49%3,900
CUECue Biopharma Inc27.76+5.61+25.33%394,500
QSIQuantum-Si incorporated1.52+0.31+25.11%40,741,300
FWACWFuturewave Acquisition Corporation Warrants0.04+0.01+25.00%2,031
SLSNSolesence, Inc. Common Stock1.02+0.20+24.80%171,800
TGE.WTThe Generation Essentials Group0.10+0.02+24.10%14,266
NE.WTANE-WTA19.12+3.54+22.74%15
NAUTNautilus Biotechnology, Inc.2.25+0.41+22.40%19,468,900
SMJFSMJ International Holdings Inc.1.52+0.27+21.60%8,533,700
AGRZAgroz Inc.4.46+0.79+21.37%584,100
KCHVRKochav Defense Acquisition Corp. Right0.12+0.02+19.90%60,376
CRAQRCal Redwood Acquisition Corp.0.18+0.03+19.21%600
PGACRPGACR0.19+0.03+18.18%560
IAUX.WTi-80 Gold Corp. WT1.06+0.16+17.78%2,839
BOLTBolt Biotherapeutics, Inc.4.25+0.62+17.08%87,200
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc.11.61+1.62+16.22%2,181,200
FSLYFastly Inc29.33+4.03+15.93%15,155,400
NVAXNovavax Inc12.74+1.74+15.82%18,999,800
QUMSRQuantumsphere Acquisition Corp. Rights0.07+0.01+15.75%23,724
CJJDChina Jo-Jo Drugstores Inc1.01+0.14+15.45%275,462
IFBDInfobird Co., Ltd1.00+0.13+14.94%217,300
YDESYD BIO LIMITED6.74+0.87+14.84%207,700
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.13.01+1.68+14.78%4,514,300
INPXInpixon0.91+0.12+14.76%565,394
RDGTRidgetech Inc1.01+0.13+14.73%267,100
VRXAVeraxa Biotech AG1.25+0.16+14.68%1,860,900
BHSEBull Horn Holdings Corp.5.66+0.71+14.34%544,222
MRNAModerna Inc224.98+27.78+14.09%28,867,100
BMRBeamr Imaging Ltd.1.75+0.22+13.96%158,500
ABSIAbsci Corporation10.16+1.23+13.84%4,241,800
PICSPicpay Holdings Netherlands N.V.13.63+1.63+13.58%1,014,400
FRGTFreight Technologies Inc0.29+0.03+13.52%103,729,200
AIIOWNWTN Inc. Warrant0.01+0.00+13.27%1,406
HEPAHepion Pharmaceuticals Inc0.12+0.01+13.21%17,100
CNXUConexeu Sciences Inc.3.88+0.45+13.12%427,700
BHSTBioHarvest Sciences Inc. Common Stock1.69+0.20+13.04%17,100
ZSQRZ Squared Inc.5.65+0.64+12.77%542,900
FLDFTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.0.60+0.07+12.71%179,700
LNKSLinkers Industries Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.95+0.11+12.68%5,671,800
ELOGEASTERN INTERNATIONAL LTD0.81+0.09+12.52%38,300
GGRGogoro Inc.3.15+0.35+12.50%292,500

Stock Screener

Symbol Name Exch Close Chg % Volume Mkt Cap P/E
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited - CEDEARBCBA19,950.00+5.22%41,3113439.42T148.21AR
AAPLApple Inc. CEDEARBCBA27,200.00-1.09%33,7992244.95T12.63AR
AVGOCLBroadcom Inc.BVS———2138.48T65.36CL
AMZNAmazon.com Inc. - CEDEARBCBA2,950.00+3.15%1,608,1842100.86T15.82AR
005930Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.KRX262,000.00-2.42%21,259,0561704.02T39.29KR
000660SK hynix Inc.KRX1,681,000.00-2.44%3,203,2311286.26T29.21KR
005935Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. (Preferred)KRX194,000.00-2.02%2,240,2061275.46T29.27KR
BCSBarclays PLCBCBA37,120.00+0.38%1,512887.24T77.89AR
BBCABank Central Asia TbkIDX6,050.00+0.83%87,098,600771.05T13.69ID
ABBVCLAbbVie Inc.BVS———467.31T115.29CL
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) TbkIDX3,100.00+2.31%155,846,800447.21T7.63ID
AMDCLAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.BVS———425.23T185.19CL
AMMNAmman Mineral Internasional TbkIDX4,410.00+4.01%52,189,500290.37T27.37ID
ACNCLAccenture plc Class ABVS———233.25T32.57CL
ABEVAmbev S.A. ADRBCBA15,360.00+0.07%2,386226.54T51.42AR
BBVBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A.BCBA42,160.00-0.33%306226.17T269.46AR
ADBECLAdobe Inc.BVS———217.59T13.40CL
ANHAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NVJSE———199.70T21.97ZA
ASIIAstra International TbkIDX4,820.00+0.42%25,070,300199.52T6.56ID
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc. CEDEARBCBA73,125.00+0.21%186160.63T25.38AR
402340SK Square Co., Ltd.KRX1,050,000.00-8.06%985,409137.21T16.47KR
AAPL01Apple Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———135.39T0.12TH
BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) TbkIDX3,430.00+0.59%18,056,000133.38T6.57ID
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices Inc Canadian Depositary ReceiptBCBA98,175.00-1.97%6,938128.08T17.70AR
AMXAmérica Móvil S.A.B. de C.V.BCBA34,540.00-3.20%4,035124.22T16.92AR
009150Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co., Ltd.KRX1,546,000.00-3.62%554,370105.77T149.81KR
AZNAstraZeneca PLC CEDEARBCBA64,300.00+0.19%189103.09T6.77AR
005380Hyundai Motor Co.KRX324,500.00-3.42%685,775100.15T10.60KR
000300Dhautonex Co., Ltd.KRX21,086,206.00+0.00%096.29T208774.32KR
373220LG Energy Solution Ltd.KRX401,000.00+2.56%919,33783.89T-78.08KR
AAPLApple Inc.BMV6,228.00+0.22%14,45782.45T39.39MX
AMZN80Amazon.com, Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———77.69T0.01TH
AMZN01Amazon.com Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———77.14T0.09TH
ABEV3Ambev S.A. - CEDEARBCBA5,105.00-0.20%7876.88T5292.55AR
ADROAlamtri Resources IndonesiaIDX2,580.00+1.18%19,314,70074.02T8.06ID
ANTMAneka Tambang TbkIDX3,180.00+0.95%37,397,50072.09T8.70ID
ABBVAbbVie Inc. - Depositary ReceiptBCBA44,560.00+1.27%2,12571.63T13.23AR
AGLAnglo American plcJSE———71.52T12460.56ZA
AVGOBroadcom Inc Canadian Depositary Receipt (CAD Hedged)BCBA15,000.00+0.47%173,50871.51T211.38AR
ANGAngloGold Ashanti plcJSE———71.00T11.74ZA
AADIAdaro Andalan Indonesia PTIDX11,800.00+0.64%4,168,50068.14T5.20ID
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc. CEDEARBCBA24,830.00+0.04%15667.23T15.11AR
207940Samsung Biologics Co., Ltd.KRX1,219,000.00-4.54%81,92966.98T54.34KR
ADMRAdaro Minerals Indonesia TbkIDX1,520.00+1.33%14,613,60063.78T11.96ID
2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company LimitedTWSE2,550.00-1.35%20,325,12063.27T33.11CN
105560KB Financial Group Inc.KRX162,800.00-3.38%810,48762.04T10.86KR
028260Samsung C&T CorporationKRX317,500.00-5.51%544,31160.05T24.62KR
BBDBanco Bradesco S.A. CEDEARBCBA6,820.00-1.94%188,12458.72T9.27AR
034020Doosan Enerbility Co., Ltd.KRX78,000.00-3.11%4,584,32758.03T687.88KR
AMRTSumber Alfaria Trijaya TbkIDX1,240.00-0.80%14,553,20056.30T15.75ID
1–50 of 55,853
Charts - Key Features

1 of 11: Real-time quotes for US equities, forex, crypto, and EU markets. Pre-market and after hours included.

© 2026 ChartRaven
Privacy| Terms